CMPS Class Directory


  Select a school to view the classes taught there.

All CMPS Classes

Course Name School Room/Location Teacher Time/Period Day(s)
Math UPP Room: Julie Schafer M,T,W,H,F,
English CMH Room: H102 Kristen Coston M,T,W,H,F,
Spanish CMH Room: H307 Shanda Stauffer M,T,W,H,F,
Math CMH Room: H305 Chelsea Pennington M,T,W,H,F,
Inclusion UPP Room: Kimberly DeBolt
Title 1 Math UPP Room: B101 Sue Kearney M,T,W,H,F,
English CMH Room: H202 Tara Doolittle M,T,W,H,F,
Resource CMH Room: H409 Brad Hansen M,T,W,H,F,
Science CMH Room: H401 Darren Oles M,T,W,H,F,
Spanish CMH Room: H403 Sheena Sanders M,T,W,H,F,
ELA UPP Room: Kimberly DeBolt
Science CMH Room: H310 Amy Pung M,T,W,H,F,
Life Skills CMH Room: H411 Christine Nanzer M,T,W,H,F,
Choir CMH Room: Choir Chelsea LayJoye M,T,W,H,F,
Math CMH Room: H303 Michelle Hoffman M,T,W,H,F,
Marketing CMH Room: H203 Kevin Wagenmaker M,T,W,H,F,
Counseling UPP Room: Wilberta Wittkopp
Social Studies CMH Room: H204 Dan Underhill M,T,W,H,F,
Title 1 Math CMM Room: M605 Ken Crane M,T,W,H,F,
Math CMH Room: H301 Jane Basom M,T,W,H,F,
Reading Intervention UPP Room: Julie Schafer M,T,W,H,F,
sch within sch CMH Room: H506 Nancy Jerry M,T,W,H,F,
Band CMM Room: Band Matt Reed M,T,W,H,F,
Read 180 CMH Room: H302 Jamie McKeown M,T,W,H,F,
Physical Fitness CMH Room: H512 Haley Dawe M,T,W,H,F,
Science CMH Room: H307 Shanda Stauffer M,T,W,H,F,
Multimedia Productions CMH Room: H203 Kevin Wagenmaker M,T,W,H,F,
Math UPP Room: Kimberly DeBolt
Physical Education UPP Room: Gym Jane Hemenway M,T,W,H,F,
Web Design CMH Room: H203 Kevin Wagenmaker M,T,W,H,F,
MACUL UPP Room: Becky West
4th Grade UPP Room: Erin Blumberg
Guided Academics CMH Room: H304 Donna Minikey M,T,W,H,F,
English CMH Room: H306 Chelsea Stech M,T,W,H,F,
Counseling CME Room: 1 Wilberta Wittkopp
Science CMH Room: H400 Kris Kolbe M,T,W,H,F,
Health Education CMM Room: M606 Haley Dawe M,T,W,H,F,
English CMH Room: H302 Jamie McKeown M,T,W,H,F,
Science CMH Room: H402 April Holman M,T,W,H,F,
English CMH Room: H205 Theresa Steele M,T,W,H,F,
Inclusion CMM Room: Ruthann Barnwell M,T,W,H,F,
Music UPP Room: Sara Potter M,T,W,H,F,
Social Studies CMH Room: H200 Shad Morgan M,T,W,H,F,
Art CMH Room: H508 Laura Ruggles M,T,W,H,F,
1st Grade CME Room: 11 Amy Kolbe School Day M,T,W,H,F,
Kindergarten CME Room: 5 Jill Babbitt School Day M,T,W,H,F,
Kindergarten CME Room: 15 Shelley Misner School Day M,T,W,H,F,
Kindergarten CME Room: 6 Krista Johnson School Day M,T,W,H,F,
1st Grade CME Room: 10 Tina Grossbauer School Day M,T,W,H,F,
Kindergarten CME Room: 17 Karen Hilt School Day M,T,W,H,F,
Kindergarten CME Room: 16 Shannon Bowen School Day M,T,W,H,F,
7th Grade CMM Room: M713 Barbara Christensen School Day M,T,W,H,F,
7th Grade CMM Room: M710 Karen Hazekamp School Day M,T,W,H,F,
8th Grade CMM Room: M707 Dan Basom School Day M,T,W,H,F,
Title 1 Reading CMM Room: Susan Ruthruff School Day M,T,W,H,F,
Resource CMM Room: M708 Kathy Campbell School Day M,T,W,H,F,
6th Grade CMM Room: M604 Lou Ann Cousinaw School Day M,T,W,H,F,
6th Grade CMM Room: M603 Cheryl Stacer-McVey School Day M,T,W,H,F,
7th Grade CMM Room: M702 Shannon Powell School Day M,T,W,H,F,
Resource CMM Room: M602 Ruthann Barnwell School Day M,T,W,H,F,
7th Grade CMM Room: M712 Tonia Reinke School Day M,T,W,H,F,
Art CMM Room: Art Laura Ruggles School Day M,T,W,H,F,
8th Grade CMM Room: M711 Amy Tasker School Day M,T,W,H,F,
8th Grade CMM Room: M705 Robert Luginbuhl School Day M,T,W,H,F,
6th Grade CMM Room: M701 Jeff Trimper School Day M,T,W,H,F,
7th Grade CMM Room: Craig Harrison School Day M,T,W,H,F,
Physical Education CMM Room: Gym Karen Wickerham School Day M,T,W,H,F,
2nd Grade UPP Room: B105 Alicia Sexton School Day M,T,W,H,F,
3rd Grade UPP Room: A107 Becky West School Day M,T,W,H,F,
Title 1 Reading UPP Room: B102 Deb Kuczynski School Day M,T,W,H,F,
5th Grade UPP Room: C105 Alan Dawe School Day M,T,W,H,F,
3rd Grade UPP Room: A109 Nicole Eggleston School Day M,T,W,H,F,
2nd Grade UPP Room: B106 Jill Babbitt School Day M,T,W,H,F,
Title 1 Math UPP Room: B101 Susie Loew School Day M,T,W,H,F,
2nd Grade UPP Room: B103 Shauna Thompson School Day M,T,W,H,F,
2nd Grade UPP Room: B108 Jennifer Dankert School Day M,T,W,H,F,
3rd Grade UPP Room: A110 Jane Trimper School Day M,T,W,H,F,
5th Grade UPP Room: B106 Karen Wickerham School Day M,T,W,H,F,
5th Grade UPP Room: C104 Beth Clingenpeel School Day M,T,W,H,F,
4th Grade UPP Room: C108 Jill Tobey School Day M,T,W,H,F,
4th Grade UPP Room: C109 Kathy Kieffer School Day M,T,W,H,F,
4th Grade UPP Room: C107 Michelle Rockafellow School Day M,T,W,H,F,
5th Grade UPP Room: C110 Patrick Hill School Day M,T,W,H,F,
2nd Grade UPP Room: B109 Robin Bennett School Day M,T,W,H,F,
    Rows per page

* School codes: CME = CM Elem, UPP = Upper Elem, CMM = CM Middle, CMH = CM High